SHOP FOR
http://base-store.storehippo.com/
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. 560104 Bangalore IN
Tenettech E-Store
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. Bangalore, IN
+918023404924 //d2pyicwmjx3wii.cloudfront.net/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/ms.settings/5256837ccc4abf1d39000001/webp/59dafe26aef6e1d20402c4c3-480x480.png" info@tenettech.com
619f305537e7930d4120b707 Phoenix Contact 277-11944-ND //d2pyicwmjx3wii.cloudfront.net/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/619f305737e7930d4120b737/webp/2891321.jpg

FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX

Product Attributes:

Series -
Part Status Active
Type Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features LFPT
Distance 10km
MTU -
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 48VDC
Connector Type RJ45, ST
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 70°C
TT-DKEY-277-11944-ND
in stock INR 33871.22924
Phoenix Contact
1 1

Phoenix Contact 277-11944-ND

Sku: TT-DKEY-277-11944-ND
₹33,871.23


Sold By: tenettech
Features
  • Shipping in 10-12 Working Days

Description of product

FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX

Product Attributes:

Series -
Part Status Active
Type Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features LFPT
Distance 10km
MTU -
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 48VDC
Connector Type RJ45, ST
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 70°C