SHOP FOR
http://base-store.storehippo.com/
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. 560104 Bangalore IN
Tenettech E-Store
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. Bangalore, IN
+918023404924 https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/ms.settings/5256837ccc4abf1d39000001/webp/59dafe26aef6e1d20402c4c3-480x480.png" info@tenettech.com
619f307419417fe2c21f7469 Tripp Lite 95-N785-P01-SC-SM1-ND https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/619f307519417fe2c21f7486/webp/mfg_n785-p01-sc-sm1.jpg

GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER TO ETHE

Product Attributes:

Series-
Part StatusActive
Type-
ConfigurationFixed
Copper Ports1
Copper Type10/100/1000
Fiber Ports1
Fiber TypeGigabit (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports-
Features-
Distance20km
MTU-
Voltage - Input100 ~ 240VAC
Connector TypeRJ45, SC
Mounting TypeChassis Mount
Ingress Protection-
Operating Temperature-20°C ~ 60°C
TT-DKEY-95-N785-P01-SC-SM1-ND
in stockINR 22764.2455
Tripp Lite
1 1
Tripp Lite 95-N785-P01-SC-SM1-ND

Tripp Lite 95-N785-P01-SC-SM1-ND

Sku: TT-DKEY-95-N785-P01-SC-SM1-ND
₹22,764.25


Sold By: tenettech
Features
  • Shipping in 10-12 Working Days

Description of product

GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER TO ETHE

Product Attributes:

Series-
Part StatusActive
Type-
ConfigurationFixed
Copper Ports1
Copper Type10/100/1000
Fiber Ports1
Fiber TypeGigabit (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports-
Features-
Distance20km
MTU-
Voltage - Input100 ~ 240VAC
Connector TypeRJ45, SC
Mounting TypeChassis Mount
Ingress Protection-
Operating Temperature-20°C ~ 60°C