SHOP FOR
http://base-store.storehippo.com/
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. 560104 Bangalore IN
Tenettech E-Store
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. Bangalore, IN
+918023404924 https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/ms.settings/5256837ccc4abf1d39000001/webp/59dafe26aef6e1d20402c4c3-480x480.png" info@tenettech.com
619f30793adc761337a61fdd ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FS-SC-30-ND https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/619f307a3adc761337a6200d/webp/ef23-1-1f.jpg

INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE

Product Attributes:

Series-
Part StatusActive
TypeUnmanaged
ConfigurationFixed
Copper Ports1
Copper Type10/100
Fiber Ports1
Fiber Type100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports-
Features-
Distance30km
MTU-
Voltage - Input-
Connector TypeRJ45, SC
Mounting TypeDIN Rail
Ingress ProtectionIP50
Operating Temperature-10°C ~ 70°C
TT-DKEY-EF23-1-1FS-SC-30-ND
in stockINR 14864.283000000001
ATOP Technologies
1 1
ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FS-SC-30-ND

ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FS-SC-30-ND

Sku: TT-DKEY-EF23-1-1FS-SC-30-ND
₹14,864.28


Sold By: tenettech
Features
  • Shipping in 10-12 Working Days

Description of product

INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE

Product Attributes:

Series-
Part StatusActive
TypeUnmanaged
ConfigurationFixed
Copper Ports1
Copper Type10/100
Fiber Ports1
Fiber Type100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports-
Features-
Distance30km
MTU-
Voltage - Input-
Connector TypeRJ45, SC
Mounting TypeDIN Rail
Ingress ProtectionIP50
Operating Temperature-10°C ~ 70°C