SHOP FOR
http://base-store.storehippo.com/
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. 560104 Bangalore IN
Tenettech E-Store
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. Bangalore, IN
+918023404924 //d2pyicwmjx3wii.cloudfront.net/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/ms.settings/5256837ccc4abf1d39000001/webp/59dafe26aef6e1d20402c4c3-480x480.png" info@tenettech.com
619f305e79a9fe15336be665 ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND //d2pyicwmjx3wii.cloudfront.net/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/619f305f79a9fe15336be68c/webp/ef24-1g-1f.jpg

INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F

Product Attributes:

Series EF24
Part Status Active
Type Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100/1000
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type Gigabit (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features LFPT
Distance 10km
MTU -
Voltage - Input -
Connector Type RJ45, SC
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Ingress Protection IP30
Operating Temperature -10°C ~ 70°C
TT-DKEY-EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND
in stock INR 29258.90075
ATOP Technologies
1 1

ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND

Sku: TT-DKEY-EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND
₹29,258.9


Sold By: tenettech
Features
  • Shipping in 10-12 Working Days

Description of product

INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F

Product Attributes:

Series EF24
Part Status Active
Type Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100/1000
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type Gigabit (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features LFPT
Distance 10km
MTU -
Voltage - Input -
Connector Type RJ45, SC
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Ingress Protection IP30
Operating Temperature -10°C ~ 70°C