SHOP FOR
http://base-store.storehippo.com/
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. 560104 Bangalore IN
Tenettech E-Store
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. Bangalore, IN
+918023404924 https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/ms.settings/5256837ccc4abf1d39000001/webp/59dafe26aef6e1d20402c4c3-480x480.png" info@tenettech.com
619f3065493211cdc8e4a237 ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/619f3067493211cdc8e4a258/webp/ef23-1-1f.jpg

INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE

Product Attributes:

Series-
Part StatusActive
TypeUnmanaged
ConfigurationFixed
Copper Ports1
Copper Type10/100
Fiber Ports1
Fiber Type100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports-
FeaturesLFPT
Distance30km
MTU-
Voltage - Input6V ~ 48V
Connector TypeRJ45, SC
Mounting TypeDIN Rail
Ingress ProtectionIP50
Operating Temperature-10°C ~ 70°C
TT-DKEY-EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND
in stockINR 14534.7375
ATOP Technologies
1 1
ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND

ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND

Sku: TT-DKEY-EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND
₹14,534.74


Sold By: tenettech
Features
  • Shipping in 10-12 Working Days

Description of product

INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE

Product Attributes:

Series-
Part StatusActive
TypeUnmanaged
ConfigurationFixed
Copper Ports1
Copper Type10/100
Fiber Ports1
Fiber Type100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports-
FeaturesLFPT
Distance30km
MTU-
Voltage - Input6V ~ 48V
Connector TypeRJ45, SC
Mounting TypeDIN Rail
Ingress ProtectionIP50
Operating Temperature-10°C ~ 70°C