SHOP FOR
http://base-store.storehippo.com/
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. 560104 Bangalore IN
Tenettech E-Store
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. Bangalore, IN
+918023404924 https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/ms.settings/5256837ccc4abf1d39000001/webp/59dafe26aef6e1d20402c4c3-480x480.png" info@tenettech.com
619f305a3adc761337a61bdf Phoenix Contact 277-11938-ND https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/619f305b3adc761337a61bea/webp/mfg_2891156.jpg

FO CONVERTER LC DUPLEX

Product Attributes:

Series -
Part Status Active
Type Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features LFPT
Distance 40km
MTU -
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 48VDC
Connector Type RJ45, LC
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Ingress Protection IP20
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 75°C
TT-DKEY-277-11938-ND
in stock INR 101086.35
Phoenix Contact
1 1

Phoenix Contact 277-11938-ND

Sku: TT-DKEY-277-11938-ND
₹101,086.35


Sold By: tenettech
Features
  • Shipping in 10-12 Working Days

Description of product

FO CONVERTER LC DUPLEX

Product Attributes:

Series -
Part Status Active
Type Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features LFPT
Distance 40km
MTU -
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 48VDC
Connector Type RJ45, LC
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Ingress Protection IP20
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 75°C